Anna Siskova vs. Viktoriia Kalinina 08.04.2018

Anna Siskova vs. Viktoriia Kalinina 08.04.2018 - Shymkent - compare

MATCH

08.04.18qual.Anna Siskova Viktoriia Kalinina 6-3, 6-1 Kazakhstan Shymkent Clay

MATCH STATS

Anna SiskovaViktoriia Kalinina
1st SERVE %36/47 (77%)19/44 (43%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON24/36 (67%)9/19 (47%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON3/11 (27%)7/25 (28%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/8 (75%)2/4 (50%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON28/44 (64%)20/47 (43%)
TOTAL POINTS WON55/91 (60%)36/91 (40%)
DOUBLE FAULTS46
ACES31

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Viktoriia Kalinina Viktoriia Kalinina serve
0-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve1-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30
2-0Viktoriia Kalinina Viktoriia Kalinina serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve3-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15
4-0Viktoriia Kalinina Viktoriia Kalinina serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve4-1
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP]
4-2Viktoriia Kalinina Viktoriia Kalinina serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve4-3
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve5-3
0-0, 40-40, A-40
6-3
2
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve0-0
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP]
0-1Viktoriia Kalinina Viktoriia Kalinina serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve1-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15
2-1Viktoriia Kalinina Viktoriia Kalinina serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
3-1Viktoriia Kalinina Viktoriia Kalinina serve
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP]
4-1Viktoriia Kalinina Viktoriia Kalinina serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve5-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30
6-1

Anna Siskova
Czech Republic
01.07.01, 17 years




692
14
10394 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.01.99, 20 years







Viktoriia Kalinina
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anna Siskova vs. Viktoriia Kalinina - head to head matches

08.04.18qual.Anna SiskovaViktoriia Kalinina6-3, 6-1 match detailsKazakhstan Shymkent Clay

Anna Siskova - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Lara Michel6-3, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-1, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.01.19
1/2
vs. Magali Kempen1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.01.19
1/4
vs. Mayar Sherif5-7, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
12.01.19
1/2
vs. Angelica Moratelli5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.01.19
1/4
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Taisya Pachkaleva6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
India Muzaffarnagar - Grass
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Chile Colina - Clay
04.11.18
qual.
vs. Zoe Kruger2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
q 2
vs. Jazmin Ortenzi6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Canada Toronto - I. hard
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Andreea Ghitescu2-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Canada Saguenay - I. hard
21.10.18
q 2
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-3, 0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Elena Bogdan6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Nigeria Lagos - Hard
10.10.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Terziyska3-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
14.09.18
1/4
vs. Marta Lesniak4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Carole Monnet Carole Monnet - walk over winmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Petra Csabi6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Zuzana Odlevakova6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Nelly Vlachopulosova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Zofia Podbiol6-0, 3-6, 3-0, Zofia Podbiol - retiredwinmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Andreea Ghitescu1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
05.08.18
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Juliette Bastin6-2, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Viktoriia Kalinina - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Kseniya Yersh6-72, 6-2, 5-10 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska2-6, 7-63, 11-9 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
06.12.18
2nd round
vs. Vanda Lukacs5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.12.18
1st round
vs. Wiktoria Saska6-3, 7-67 winmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
30.11.18
1/4
vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Alessandra Simone6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-3, 7-67 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova1-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
07.10.18
fin
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.10.18
1/2
vs. Akiho Kakuya7-5, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad6-3, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Gaia Squarcialupi7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Anais Kikuchi6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Noel Saidenova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Katyarina Paulenka6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Dariya Detkovskaya6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Angelina Folts3-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Ipek Oz2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Camilla Alash6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Polina Nazarchuk5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva3-6, 6-4, 7-67 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-0, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Alena Fomina2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Adelina Baravi6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
29.07.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997)7-67, 6-0 winmatch details
28.07.18
q 2
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
<