INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Patrascu vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches
28.11.16 | qual. | Anna Siskova | Maria Patrascu | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Maria Patrascu form & Anna Siskova form
Maria Patrascu - last matches
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-65, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 2 | vs. Zineb El Mouttaki | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Ela Platenikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Sarah Mueller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Zongyu Li | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-64, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-3, - Maria Patrascu - retired | match details | |
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Tian Xin Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.21 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Leonie Kung | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katharina Huhnholz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |