MATCH
09.10.19 | 1st round | Anna Siskova | Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Telavi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Siskova | Elizaveta Shebekina | |
1st SERVE % | 34/53 (64%) | 33/53 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/34 (65%) | 16/33 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/53 (58%) | 22/53 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/106 (58%) | 44/106 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 9 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Elizaveta Shebekina | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Elizaveta Shebekina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Elizaveta Shebekina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Elizaveta Shebekina | |
0-0, 0-15, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Elizaveta Shebekina | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Elizaveta Shebekina | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 6-3 | |
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
19.10.03, 20 years
19.10.03, 20 years
Anna Siskova vs. Elizaveta Shebekina - head to head matches
09.10.19 | 1st round | Anna Siskova | Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Telavi | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Elizaveta Shebekina form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Elizaveta Shebekina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aiya Myrzakulova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 5-7, 6-4, 2-2, Alyssa Reguer - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Hull | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |