MATCH
06.02.20 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Celia Cervino Ruiz | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Siskova | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
1st SERVE % | 68/82 (83%) | 57/96 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/68 (65%) | 36/57 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 15/39 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/96 (47%) | 31/82 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/178 (54%) | 82/178 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-1 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-6 | |
0-0 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
Anna Siskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
6-3 |
3 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-1 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Siskova vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz - head to head matches
06.02.20 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Celia Cervino Ruiz | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Palmanova | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Celia Cervino Ruiz form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Celia Cervino Ruiz - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 fin | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.22 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |