Anna Siskova vs. Anna Ukolova 04.06.2018

Anna Siskova vs. Anna Ukolova 04.06.2018 - Minsk - compare

MATCH

04.06.181st roundAnna Siskova Anna Ukolova 6-3, 7-5 Belarus Minsk Clay

MATCH STATS

Anna SiskovaAnna Ukolova
1st SERVE %45/63 (71%)37/82 (45%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON26/45 (58%)20/37 (54%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON9/18 (50%)16/45 (36%)
BREAK POINTS WON7/12 (58%)4/6 (67%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON46/82 (56%)28/63 (44%)
TOTAL POINTS WON81/145 (56%)64/145 (44%)
DOUBLE FAULTS68
ACES

MATCH STATS

1
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve0-0
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40
1-0Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve2-0
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP]
2-1Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve3-1
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP]
3-2Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve4-2
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
5-2Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A
5-3Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
6-3
2
0-0Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve1-0
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve1-1
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP]
1-2Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP]
2-2Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve2-3
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP]
2-4Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve2-5
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40
3-5Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP]
4-5Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
5-5Anna Ukolova Anna Ukolova serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve6-5
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
7-5

Anna Siskova
Czech Republic
01.07.01, 17 years




692
14
10394 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
25.03.99, 19 years




791
20
16467 $
Anna Ukolova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anna Siskova vs. Anna Ukolova - head to head matches

04.06.181st roundAnna SiskovaAnna Ukolova6-3, 7-5 match detailsBelarus Minsk Clay

Anna Siskova - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Lara Michel6-3, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-1, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.01.19
1/2
vs. Magali Kempen1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.01.19
1/4
vs. Mayar Sherif5-7, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
12.01.19
1/2
vs. Angelica Moratelli5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.01.19
1/4
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Taisya Pachkaleva6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
India Muzaffarnagar - Grass
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Chile Colina - Clay
04.11.18
qual.
vs. Zoe Kruger2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
q 2
vs. Jazmin Ortenzi6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Canada Toronto - I. hard
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Andreea Ghitescu2-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Canada Saguenay - I. hard
21.10.18
q 2
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-3, 0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Elena Bogdan6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Nigeria Lagos - Hard
10.10.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Terziyska3-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
14.09.18
1/4
vs. Marta Lesniak4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Carole Monnet Carole Monnet - walk over winmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Petra Csabi6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Zuzana Odlevakova6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Nelly Vlachopulosova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Zofia Podbiol6-0, 3-6, 3-0, Zofia Podbiol - retiredwinmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Andreea Ghitescu1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
05.08.18
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Juliette Bastin6-2, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Anna Ukolova - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Maryna Chernyshova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Lexie Stevens4-6, 6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Tamara Malesevic3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Arina Solomatina6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasiya Komardina3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Alice Robbe2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Solarino - Carpet
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Miriana Tona3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Solarino - Carpet
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Alessia Truden2-6, 7-63, 6-73 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
18.11.18
1/2
vs. Ania Hertel4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.11.18
1/4
vs. Kimmy A. Guerin4-6, 7-63, Kimmy A. Guerin - retiredwinmatch details
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Michaela Boev7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Alica Rusova6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Xenia Knoll4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
06.10.18
1/2
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Gebriela Mihaylova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Cveti Iotova6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Maria Alexia Gandac6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Marta Lesniak1-6, 7-5, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Aneta Laboutkova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Katerina Filip6-74, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Vlada Koval3-6, 7-62, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Kamilla Kokeladze4-6, 7-5, 7-66 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
23.08.18
1/4
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Yashina7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Nonna Kurginyan4-6, 7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-2, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
27.07.18
1/4
vs. Oona Orpana3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Liisa Vehvilainen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
<