MATCH
17.01.20 | 1/4 | Anna Siskova | Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Siskova | Anastasia Zolotareva | |
1st SERVE % | 44/54 (81%) | 33/47 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/44 (57%) | 16/33 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 1/14 (7%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/47 (64%) | 22/54 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/101 (61%) | 39/101 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Anastasia Zolotareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Anastasia Zolotareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Zolotareva | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Zolotareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Zolotareva | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Zolotareva | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Anastasia Zolotareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Siskova vs. Anastasia Zolotareva - head to head matches
02.04.21 | 1/4 | Anna Siskova | Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
03.12.20 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
17.01.20 | 1/4 | Anna Siskova | Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
17.10.19 | 1/4 | Anna Siskova | Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Telavi | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Anastasia Zolotareva form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |