MATCH
29.08.19 | 2nd round | Anna Pribylova | Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | W15 Haren | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Pribylova | Perla Nieuwboer | |
1st SERVE % | 41/79 (52%) | 46/73 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/41 (61%) | 25/46 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/38 (53%) | 8/27 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 4/16 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/73 (55%) | 34/79 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/152 (56%) | 67/152 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 8 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Perla Nieuwboer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Perla Nieuwboer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Perla Nieuwboer | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-5 | Perla Nieuwboer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-6 | Perla Nieuwboer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Pribylova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 6-0 | ||
7-60 |
2 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Perla Nieuwboer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Pribylova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Perla Nieuwboer | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Perla Nieuwboer | |
Anna Pribylova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
06.01.00, 24 years
06.01.00, 24 years
Anna Pribylova vs. Perla Nieuwboer - head to head matches
29.08.19 | 2nd round | Anna Pribylova | Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | W15 Haren | Clay |
Anna Pribylova form & Perla Nieuwboer form
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |