INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jennifer Luikham vs. Anna Pribylova - head to head matches
23.05.18 | 1st round | Anna Pribylova | Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Jennifer Luikham form & Anna Pribylova form
Jennifer Luikham - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-79, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |