MATCH
10.04.18 | 1st round | Anna Kubareva | Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 6-1 | Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Kubareva | Noel Saidenova | |
1st SERVE % | 44/60 (73%) | 23/49 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/44 (73%) | 8/23 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/16 (31%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 23/60 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/109 (62%) | 41/109 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 10 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Noel Saidenova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Noel Saidenova | |
3-0 | Noel Saidenova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Noel Saidenova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Noel Saidenova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Noel Saidenova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Noel Saidenova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-1 | Noel Saidenova | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Kubareva vs. Noel Saidenova - head to head matches
10.04.18 | 1st round | Anna Kubareva | Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Anna Kubareva form & Noel Saidenova form
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |
Noel Saidenova - last matches
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Aguiar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Fangran Tian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Najah Dawson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-6, 7-61, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.22 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 5-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-3, - Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 7-65, 7-63 | match details |