Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.02.95, 29 years
10455 $
02.02.95, 29 years
10455 $
Anna Kubareva vs. Diana Shevchenko - head to head matches
05.06.17 | q 1 | Anna Kubareva | Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Namangan | Hard |
Anna Kubareva form & Diana Shevchenko form
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |
Diana Shevchenko - last matches
Karshi - Hard | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Katerina Grebenik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Chiara Pascale | 3-6, 1-4, - Diana Shevchenko - retired | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Isolde De Jong | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Naomi Totka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Nina Kolar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Alexsandra Zhazhelo | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 0-6, 0-5, - Diana Shevchenko - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Elyse Lavender | Elyse Lavender - walk over | match details |