MATCH
23.01.20 | 2nd round | Anna Kubareva | Diana Chehoudi | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Kubareva | Diana Chehoudi | |
1st SERVE % | 31/46 (67%) | 32/52 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 20/32 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/15 (67%) | 5/20 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/52 (52%) | 13/46 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/98 (61%) | 38/98 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-1 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-3 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
23.04.98, 26 years
13928 $
23.04.98, 26 years
13928 $
Anna Kubareva vs. Diana Chehoudi - head to head matches
23.01.20 | 2nd round | Anna Kubareva | Diana Chehoudi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anna Kubareva form & Diana Chehoudi form
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |
Diana Chehoudi - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 1-6, - Diana Chehoudi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Russiniello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Frant | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Matira Ferrarini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, - Diana Chehoudi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | - Diana Chehoudi - walk over | match details | |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Elena Karner | 6-4, 6-79, 6-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Malak El Allami | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details |