MATCH
07.08.20 | 1st round | Anna Klasen | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Klasen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Anna Klasen | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Anna Klasen | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Anna Klasen | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-5 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Anna Klasen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Klasen | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
3-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Klasen | 4-0 | |
5-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Anna Klasen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Anna Klasen | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-3 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Klasen | 0-4 | |
0-0 | ||
1-4 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-5 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 3-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Klasen vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - head to head matches
07.08.20 | 1st round | Anna Klasen | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
28.07.20 | 1st round | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Anna Klasen | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details |
Anna Klasen form & Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |