INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Klasen vs. Enola Chiesa - head to head matches
20.01.20 | qual. | Anna Klasen | Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Stuttgart | I. hard |
Anna Klasen form & Enola Chiesa form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Enola Chiesa - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 0-2, - Enola Chiesa - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |