INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Gabric vs. Zoe Kruger - head to head matches
10.07.17 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Zoe Kruger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay |
Anna Gabric form & Zoe Kruger form
Anna Gabric - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Zoe Kruger - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Julia Grabher | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
03.10.21 fin | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.21 1/2 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-3, - Zoe Kruger - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-73, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-1, 1-0, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.05.21 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.21 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |