INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Gabric vs. Luna Meers - head to head matches
17.07.17 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Luna Meers | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
Anna Gabric form & Luna Meers form
Anna Gabric - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Luna Meers - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 1-0, Hala Fouad - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Zuzana Pavelekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 1-6, 0-4, - Luna Meers - retired | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kei Kato | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 4-6, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 4-6, 0-1, - Luna Meers - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |