INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Gabric vs. Carmen Schultheiss - head to head matches
02.07.18 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
10.06.18 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | Essen | Clay |
Anna Gabric form & Carmen Schultheiss form
Anna Gabric - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Carmen Schultheiss - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 5-5, - Carmen Schultheiss - retired | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Las - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 0-4, - Carmen Schultheiss - retired | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Romana Tarajova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |