INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Melanie Stokke vs. Anna Fitzpatrick - head to head matches
20.05.13 | 2nd round | Anna Fitzpatrick | Melanie Stokke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Melanie Stokke form & Anna Fitzpatrick form
Melanie Stokke - last matches
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
16.07.21 1/4 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mara Marty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marta Custic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-2, - Melanie Stokke - retired | match details |
Anna Fitzpatrick - last matches
Manchester - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Charlotte Pearce | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Karin Morgosova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Kyria Dunford | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 1/4 | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.13 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Tretyak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Angelina Gordienko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.13 2nd round | vs. Andressa Souza | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.09.13 1/4 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Hard | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Alannah Griffin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Oceane Adam | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
15.06.13 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.13 q 1 | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.06.13 q 2 | vs. Lana Rush | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.13 qual. | vs. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Ceire Mullins | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bournemouth - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Jessica Ren | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Melanie South | - Anna Fitzpatrick - walk over | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ren | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 7-63, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |