MATCH
17.10.19 | 2nd round | Anna Danilina | Jacqueline Cako | 6-0, 6-0 | W25 Waco | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Danilina | Jacqueline Cako | |
1st SERVE % | 31/35 (89%) | 30/46 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 12/30 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/46 (65%) | 9/35 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/81 (69%) | 25/81 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Danilina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Jacqueline Cako | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Danilina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Jacqueline Cako | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Jacqueline Cako | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Anna Danilina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Jacqueline Cako | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Jacqueline Cako | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Danilina | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Jacqueline Cako | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Danilina vs. Jacqueline Cako - head to head matches
17.10.19 | 2nd round | Anna Danilina | Jacqueline Cako | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W25 Waco | Hard |
Anna Danilina form & Jacqueline Cako form
Anna Danilina - last matches
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
18.06.22 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Jacqueline Cako - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Pamela Montez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Brynn Boren | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 4-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-70, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.01.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.12.18 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |