INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Gasanova vs. Anna Danilina - head to head matches
22.11.21 | 1st round | Anastasia Gasanova | Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W100+H Dubai | Hard |
11.08.17 | 1/4 | Anna Danilina | Anastasia Gasanova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Anastasia Gasanova form & Anna Danilina form
Anastasia Gasanova - last matches
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-5, - Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-3, - Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-3, 3-1, Angelica Moratelli - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 fin | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anna Danilina - last matches
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
18.06.22 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |