INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vendula Zovincova vs. Anna Bondar - head to head matches
20.08.17 | 1/2 | Vendula Zovincova | Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Graz | Clay |
20.04.15 | 1/4 | Anna Bondar | Vendula Zovincova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
03.11.14 | 2nd round | Anna Bondar | Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Vendula Zovincova form & Anna Bondar form
Vendula Zovincova - last matches
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 fin | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-72, 7-60 | match details | |
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 1/4 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.17 fin | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Bondar - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 6-1, 2-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |