INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Blinkova vs. Anika Jaskova - head to head matches
17.06.20 | 1st round | Anna Blinkova | Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Anna Blinkova form & Anika Jaskova form
Anna Blinkova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-620 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-1, Yulia Putintseva - retired | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anika Jaskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 1-6, 0-1, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-2, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Radka Zelnickova - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |