INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ani Mijacika vs. Naima Karamoko - head to head matches
17.04.17 | q 2 | Ani Mijacika | Naima Karamoko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Chiasso | Clay |
Ani Mijacika form & Naima Karamoko form
Ani Mijacika - last matches
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alia Lex | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-4, 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 7-67, 6-76 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-0, Laura-Ioana Paar - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-712, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
24.06.17 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 7-64, 2-0, Katarina Zavatska - retired | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Naima Karamoko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-74, 9-11 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 3-0, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-2, Ayla Aksu - retired | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |