INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ani Amiraghyan vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko - head to head matches
28.08.19 | 1st round | Ani Amiraghyan | Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | W15 Batumi | Hard |
29.04.18 | q 1 | Ani Amiraghyan | Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Tbilisi | Hard |
Ani Amiraghyan form & Vasilisa Aponasenko form
Ani Amiraghyan - last matches
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Asya Colombo | 3-4, - Ani Amiraghyan - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.04.22 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-1, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.04.22 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 2-6, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-4, - Ani Amiraghyan - retired | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Jermine Sherif | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | - | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.21 1/4 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 2-6, 7-67 | match details | |
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-62, 6-0 | match details |
Vasilisa Aponasenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 1-0, Alessia Truden - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Garcia Lavado | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Soldatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |