MATCH
10.04.19 | 1st round | Anhelina Kalinina | Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Pelham | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anhelina Kalinina | Dia Evtimova | |
1st SERVE % | 24/42 (57%) | 25/44 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 13/25 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 4/19 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/44 (61%) | 11/42 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/86 (67%) | 28/86 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anhelina Kalinina vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
10.04.19 | 1st round | Anhelina Kalinina | Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Pelham | Clay |
30.03.15 | q 2 | Anhelina Kalinina | Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Osprey | Clay |
Anhelina Kalinina form & Dia Evtimova form
Anhelina Kalinina - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 3rd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Saville | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 7-64, 0-6, 6-3 | match details |
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details |