INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anhelina Kalinina vs. Catherine Leduc - head to head matches
23.01.17 | q 2 | Anhelina Kalinina | Catherine Leduc | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Wesley Chapel | Clay |
Anhelina Kalinina form & Catherine Leduc form
Anhelina Kalinina - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 3rd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Saville | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 7-64, 0-6, 6-3 | match details |
Catherine Leduc - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Sarah-Maude Fortin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
03.08.19 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 0-6, 6-3, 12-14 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Emma | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Madison Westby | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Kimmi Hance | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Julia Elbaba | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Holly Verner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Lydia Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Naomi Cheong | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Carson - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Priyanka Shah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Ines Teixeira | 1-6, - Catherine Leduc - retired | match details |