INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oliwia Szymczuch vs. Angelina Zhuravleva - head to head matches
31.05.18 | 2nd round | Angelina Zhuravleva | Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Oliwia Szymczuch form & Angelina Zhuravleva form
Oliwia Szymczuch - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-73, 6-1, 14-16 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
18.10.18 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 3-6, 1-0, - Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Akiko Omae | 7-66, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 6-4, 2-6, 0-3, - Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Brindtha Ramasamy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dainah Cameron | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Quagliardi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Angelina Zhuravleva - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |