MATCH
30.04.18 | qual. | Angelina Gabueva | Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Khimki | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Angelina Gabueva | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
1st SERVE % | 67/111 (60%) | 52/84 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/67 (54%) | 25/52 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/44 (48%) | 13/32 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 7/15 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/84 (55%) | 54/111 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 103/195 (53%) | 92/195 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-3 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
2-3 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 4-5 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 1-0 | |
Angelina Gabueva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 1-2 | |
Angelina Gabueva | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-3 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 4-3 | |
Angelina Gabueva | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Angelina Gabueva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angelina Gabueva vs. Ekaterina Kazionova - head to head matches
30.04.18 | qual. | Angelina Gabueva | Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Khimki | I. hard |
Angelina Gabueva form & Ekaterina Kazionova form
Angelina Gabueva - last matches
Ekaterina Kazionova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Richa Dadasaheb Chougule | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |