MATCH
03.11.17 | 1/4 | Anette Munozova | Nadiya Kolb | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Stockholm | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anette Munozova | Nadiya Kolb | |
1st SERVE % | 48/75 (64%) | 42/75 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/48 (75%) | 29/42 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 10/33 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/75 (48%) | 26/75 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/150 (57%) | 65/150 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 6 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anette Munozova vs. Nadiya Kolb - head to head matches
03.11.17 | 1/4 | Anette Munozova | Nadiya Kolb | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
Anette Munozova form & Nadiya Kolb form
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |