Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
05.06.02, 21 years
05.06.02, 21 years
Aneta Kladivova vs. Anastasia Petrova - head to head matches
23.09.19 | q 2 | Aneta Kladivova | Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Kaposvar | Clay |
11.09.19 | 1st round | Aneta Kladivova | Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Szekesfehervar | Clay |
Aneta Kladivova form & Anastasia Petrova form
Aneta Kladivova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details |