INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs. Nahia Berecoechea - head to head matches
24.11.20 | qual. | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Nahia Berecoechea | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Las | Clay |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo form & Nahia Berecoechea form
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-5, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 2-6, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 3rd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Nahia Berecoechea - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-75, 6-2, 4-1, Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-2, Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Alicea | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 7-66 | match details |