Russia
12.01.02, 22 years
12.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
13.05.00, 23 years
13.05.00, 23 years
Eva Garkusha vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic - head to head matches
24.09.18 | qual. | Andrijana Stoilkovic | Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Eva Garkusha form & Andrijana Stoilkovic form
Eva Garkusha - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - retired | match details |
Andrijana Stoilkovic - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Salma Raslan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Melisa Senli | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 0-2, - Andrijana Stoilkovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Nika Zupancic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Darija Mladenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mila Mejic | 6-0, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |