INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Lesniak vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia - head to head matches
17.02.19 | fin | Marta Lesniak | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Marta Lesniak form & Andrea Lazaro Garcia form
Marta Lesniak - last matches
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.19 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.19 1/2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 fin | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - retired | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-76, 1-4, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - retired | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-65, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 4-0, Carlota Martinez Cirez - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |