MATCH
12.10.17 | 1st round | Andrea Ka | Louise Lampla | 6-1, 6-4 | Colombo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Andrea Ka | Louise Lampla | |
1st SERVE % | 28/48 (58%) | 52/61 (85%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 23/52 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 4/9 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/61 (56%) | 16/48 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/109 (61%) | 43/109 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
Andrea Ka vs. Louise Lampla - head to head matches
12.10.17 | 1st round | Andrea Ka | Louise Lampla | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Colombo | Clay |
Andrea Ka form & Louise Lampla form
Andrea Ka - last matches
W25 Palmela - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marta Buendia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Handeul Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Teixeira | 5-0, Ines Teixeira - retired | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Ines Teixeira | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-66, 4-0, Claudia Giovine - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |