Serbia
02.07.98, 25 years
02.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
25.11.95, 28 years
25.11.95, 28 years
Andjela Sebrek vs. Nikol Yordanova - head to head matches
18.07.16 | q 1 | Andjela Sebrek | Nikol Yordanova | 3-2, Nikol Yordanova - retired | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
Andjela Sebrek form & Nikol Yordanova form
Andjela Sebrek - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Szabo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Anja Draskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Luca Fabian | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Claudia Cianci | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 1-6, 1-5, - Andjela Sebrek - retired | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tanja Grzan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Vancagovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sara Peko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Nikol Yordanova - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 2-3, - Nikol Yordanova - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Courteau | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Marina Kachar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Melody Todorova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Mariana Galben | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Eric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 q 1 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 q 2 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Lina Stanciute | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Dyatlova | 6-0, 1-0, Nataliya Dyatlova - retired | match details | |
29.09.14 q 2 | vs. Kalina Bozhilova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.14 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-3, 6-710, 5-7 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 1 | vs. Valeri Zatulko | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Elena Jetcheva | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ivona Stankovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Ushakova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Ana Mihaela Vladutu | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details |