Serbia
02.07.98, 25 years
02.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Andjela Sebrek vs. Anna Makhorkina - head to head matches
15.06.15 | q 2 | Andjela Sebrek | Anna Makhorkina | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Andjela Sebrek form & Anna Makhorkina form
Andjela Sebrek - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Szabo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Anja Draskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Luca Fabian | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Claudia Cianci | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 1-6, 1-5, - Andjela Sebrek - retired | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Vancagovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tanja Grzan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sara Peko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Anna Makhorkina - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-6, 7-62, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | - Anna Makhorkina - walk over | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-4, - Anna Makhorkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Elysia Pool | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Krasakova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shreveport - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |