Serbia
11.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
22.04.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andjela Jocovic vs. Mariya Poduraeva - head to head matches
Andjela Jocovic form & Mariya Poduraeva form
Andjela Jocovic - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
24.05.21 qual. | vs. Martina Husarova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Flaminia Scara | 1-6, 0-1, - Andjela Jocovic - retired | | match details |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.12.20 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.12.20 qual. | vs. Helena Narmont | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.11.20 qual. | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Mariya Poduraeva - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Santa - Clay |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aisha Sovet | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kalomoira Ralli | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 7-62, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Maiko Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |