Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Anna Kubareva 14.08.2017

Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Anna Kubareva 14.08.2017 - Mragowo - compare

MATCH

14.08.171st roundAnastasiya Shoshyna Anna Kubareva 6-2, 7-65 Poland Mragowo Clay

MATCH STATS

Anastasiya ShoshynaAnna Kubareva
1st SERVE %41/73 (56%)55/75 (73%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON26/41 (63%)27/55 (49%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON13/32 (41%)6/20 (30%)
BREAK POINTS WON7/14 (50%)5/9 (56%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON42/75 (56%)34/73 (47%)
TOTAL POINTS WON81/148 (55%)67/148 (45%)
DOUBLE FAULTS06
ACES20

MATCH STATS

7-65

Anastasiya Shoshyna
Ukraine
30.11.97, 19 years




559
47

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
06.02.01, 16 years







Anna Kubareva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Anna Kubareva - head to head matches

14.08.171st roundAnastasiya ShoshynaAnna Kubareva6-2, 7-65 match detailsPoland Mragowo Clay

Anastasiya Shoshyna - last matches

Egypt Sharm El - Hard
10.11.17
1/4
vs. Julia Wachaczyk0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.11.17
2nd round
vs. Klaudia Wira6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
07.11.17
1st round
vs. Eva Siska6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Julia Wachaczyk2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Rio Kitagawa6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
01.11.17
1st round
vs. Zi Yi Wang6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
25.10.17
1st round
vs. Jule Niemeier2-6, 6-3, 6-79 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
19.10.17
2nd round
vs. Kanika Vaidya4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Taro Keens7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Ukraine Kiev - Clay
29.09.17
1/2
vs. Olga Ianchuk3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
28.09.17
1/4
vs. Maryna Chernyshova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
27.09.17
2nd round
vs. Yuliya Lysa7-65, 3-0, Yuliya Lysa - retiredwinmatch details
25.09.17
1st round
vs. Giorgia Testa6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
22.09.17
1/2
vs. Yuliya Lysa5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.09.17
1/4
vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
20.09.17
2nd round
vs. Tatiana Perebiynis6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
19.09.17
1st round
vs. Maryna Kolb6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
18.08.17
1/4
vs. Jade Suvrijn6-3, 5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.08.17
2nd round
vs. Yuliya Lysa4-6, 6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
14.08.17
1st round
vs. Anna Kubareva6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
11.08.17
1/4
vs. Katerina Vankova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.08.17
2nd round
vs. Merel Hoedt6-75, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
07.08.17
1st round
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Sweden Lund - Clay
28.06.17
1st round
vs. Marina Melnikova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.06.17
q 1
vs. Maria Petrovic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
26.06.17
qual.
vs. Marina Yudanov6-75, 7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
Sweden Ystad - Clay
19.06.17
1st round
vs. Marina Melnikova1-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Figueira Da - Hard
08.06.17
2nd round
vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.06.17
1st round
vs. Julia Wachaczyk6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Montemor O - Hard
03.06.17
1/2
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic3-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details

Anna Kubareva - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
22.11.17
2nd round
vs. Anhelina Kalita6-2, 4-6, 7-61 winmatch details
21.11.17
1st round
vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya6-0, 4-0, Valeriya Olyanovskaya - retiredwinmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
06.10.17
1/4
vs. Ekaterina Yashina3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.10.17
2nd round
vs. Basak Akbas6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
04.10.17
1st round
vs. Petia Arshinkova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kateryna Dzhaparidze6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Veronika Kapshay5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
14.08.17
1st round
vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
30.06.17
1/2
vs. Estelle Cascino3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
29.06.17
1/4
vs. Linnea Malmqvist6-4, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
28.06.17
2nd round
vs. Vlada Ekshibarova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
27.06.17
1st round
vs. Mika Misgav6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
26.06.17
q 2
vs. Neta Tamir6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
26.06.17
qual.
vs. Koral Koldobski6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
14.06.17
2nd round
vs. Ilona Kremen2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.06.17
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Efremova6-4, 1-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
06.06.17
1st round
vs. Estelle Cascino6-0, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Diana Shevchenko6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Dariya Detkovskaya6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
30.05.17
1st round
vs. Akgul Amanmuradova4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.05.17
qual.
vs. Alexandra Grinchishina6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Madina Khatamova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
03.04.17
q 1
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck4-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
30.03.17
2nd round
vs. Freya Christie6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.03.17
1st round
vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
27.03.17
qual.
vs. Zeynep Sonmez6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
27.03.17
q 2
vs. Zinovia Vaneva7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
13.03.17
q 2
vs. Sai Chamarthi3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.03.17
q 1
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
08.03.17
1st round
vs. Katie Swan2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<