Yarden Akler vs. Anastasiya Poplavska

Yarden Akler vs. Anastasiya Poplavska - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Yarden Akler Anastasiya Poplavska

MATCH STATS


Yarden Akler
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
07.11.01, 17 years







Anastasiya Poplavska
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Yarden Akler vs. Anastasiya Poplavska - head to head matches

11.12.17q 2Anastasiya PoplavskaYarden Akler1-6, 3-0, Anastasiya Poplavska - retiredmatch detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Yarden Akler - last matches

JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Megan Lombardi2-5, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Dewi Dijkman2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Annick Verhaar6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Haley Giavara1-6, 1-2, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details

Anastasiya Poplavska - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
10.12.18
q 2
vs. Emma Gevorgyan3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
05.12.18
q 2
vs. Utaka Kishigami5-7, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Daria Snigur2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Alexa Pirok6-3, 2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Nazarkina7-66, 1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Doga Turkmen6-3, 4-6, 7-64 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Luminita Tutunaru6-3, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Rebecca Ehn6-1, 4-6, 7-65 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Lara Scholtze6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
28.07.18
q 2
vs. Anastasia Zakharova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
24.07.18
q 1
vs. Alina Kozaeva6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
24.07.18
qual.
vs. Anna Iakovleva4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Angelina Subotic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Lana Sipek4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Maria Victoria Negoita7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Andriana Simovic6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
28.05.18
qual.
vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.05.18
q 1
vs. Tayla Whitehouse6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
29.04.18
q 2
vs. Yulia Kulikova0-6, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
26.04.18
2nd round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-71, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska7-5, 7-65 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Agustina Chlpac4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
03.04.18
1st round
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
27.03.18
1st round
vs. Dea Herdzelas3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Daniela Vukovic1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Anna Pribylova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Lidija Samardzic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
12.02.18
qual.
vs. Claudia Coppola0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<