MATCH
05.09.17 | 1st round | Anastasiya Komardina | Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Sofia | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Komardina | Oleksandra Korashvili | |
1st SERVE % | 29/43 (67%) | 24/42 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/29 (79%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/42 (60%) | 14/43 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/85 (64%) | 31/85 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Komardina vs. Oleksandra Korashvili - head to head matches
05.09.17 | 1st round | Anastasiya Komardina | Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sofia | Clay |
Anastasiya Komardina form & Oleksandra Korashvili form
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Oleksandra Korashvili - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 5-7, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |