INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Balducci vs. Anastasiya Komardina - head to head matches
12.10.16 | 1st round | Anastasiya Komardina | Alice Balducci | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Alice Balducci form & Anastasiya Komardina form
Alice Balducci - last matches
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
14.02.18 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Lancellotti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Speri | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Vallone | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-712, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Alessia Dario | 7-62, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |