MATCH
03.07.18 | qual. | Anastasia Zarycka | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-4 | Rome | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Zarycka | Ekaterina Yashina | |
1st SERVE % | 31/46 (67%) | 42/61 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 23/42 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/61 (52%) | 15/46 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/107 (59%) | 44/107 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
2-1 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
3-1 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-2 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
Anastasia Zarycka | 4-2 | |
0-0, 40-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Anastasia Zarycka | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Zarycka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zarycka | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zarycka | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zarycka | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-4 | Ekaterina Yashina | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Zarycka vs. Ekaterina Yashina - head to head matches
03.07.18 | qual. | Anastasia Zarycka | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Rome | Clay |
Anastasia Zarycka form & Ekaterina Yashina form
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |