MATCH
15.09.19 | fin | Anastasia Zakharova | Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Angelina Zhuravleva | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Angelina Zhuravleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Angelina Zhuravleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Angelina Zhuravleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Angelina Zhuravleva | |
Anastasia Zakharova | 4-1 | |
4-2 | Angelina Zhuravleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Zakharova vs. Angelina Zhuravleva - head to head matches
27.02.20 | 2nd round | Anastasia Zakharova | Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25 Moscow | I. hard |
15.09.19 | fin | Anastasia Zakharova | Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Anastasia Zakharova form & Angelina Zhuravleva form
Anastasia Zakharova - last matches
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Angelina Zhuravleva - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |