MATCH
10.10.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Telavi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Vdovenco | Nino Natsvlishvili | |
1st SERVE % | 31/50 (62%) | 27/39 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 13/27 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 4/12 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/39 (56%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/89 (62%) | 34/89 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Nino Natsvlishvili | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Nino Natsvlishvili | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Nino Natsvlishvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Nino Natsvlishvili | |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Nino Natsvlishvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Nino Natsvlishvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Nino Natsvlishvili | |
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
06.01.03, 21 years
06.01.03, 21 years
Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Nino Natsvlishvili - head to head matches
15.10.19 | 1st round | Nino Natsvlishvili | Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-6, 6-1, 7-67 | match details | W15 Telavi | Clay |
10.10.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Telavi | Clay |
Anastasia Vdovenco form & Nino Natsvlishvili form
Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Nino Natsvlishvili - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze | 3-6, 0-1, - Nino Natsvlishvili - retired | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-4, - Nino Natsvlishvili - retired | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Koharu Niimi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Dasha Zhabotina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Yu Chen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Melissa Boyden | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-4, - Nino Natsvlishvili - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |