MATCH
16.02.15 | 1st round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Giulia Bruzzone | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Giulia Bruzzone - head to head matches
16.02.15 | 1st round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Giulia Bruzzone | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Anastasia Vdovenco form & Giulia Bruzzone form
Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Giulia Bruzzone - last matches
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.14 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Danielle Konotoptseva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Agata Baranska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Sharon Sanchana Paul | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.14 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Andrady | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.14 1/4 | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Victoire Mfoumouangana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Alory Regina Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Britt Geukens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/2 | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.07.14 2nd round | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.14 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 1/4 | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Rui Du | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |