Serbia
24.06.00, 23 years
24.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Doroteja Joksovic vs. Anastasia Vdovenco - head to head matches
04.03.19 | qual. | Anastasia Vdovenco | Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Doroteja Joksovic form & Anastasia Vdovenco form
Doroteja Joksovic - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |