INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dan Ni Wang vs. Anastasia Vdovenco - head to head matches
19.02.19 | 1st round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Dan Ni Wang | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Dan Ni Wang form & Anastasia Vdovenco form
Dan Ni Wang - last matches
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shreya Tatavarthy | 6-0, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ananyaa Bhargava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jiayu Xu | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
18.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jiahui Chen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jiatian Qi | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Ke Syuan Jhang | 6-3, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Wuhan - Hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.19 1/4 | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-62, 1-6, - Dan Ni Wang - retired | match details |
Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |