MATCH
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Anastasia Tikhonova | Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Tikhonova | Mallaurie Noel | |
1st SERVE % | 28/52 (54%) | 33/49 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 19/33 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/24 (67%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/49 (49%) | 16/52 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/101 (59%) | 41/101 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-2 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Mallaurie Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Tikhonova vs. Mallaurie Noel - head to head matches
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Anastasia Tikhonova | Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
10.01.20 | 1/4 | Mallaurie Noel | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anastasia Tikhonova form & Mallaurie Noel form
Anastasia Tikhonova - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |