INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Theo Gravouil vs. Anastasia Pribylova - head to head matches
14.02.18 | 1st round | Anastasia Pribylova | Theo Gravouil | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Theo Gravouil form & Anastasia Pribylova form
Theo Gravouil - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 1/2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Collins | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-69, 7-65 | match details |
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |