MATCH
01.08.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Knokke | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Pribylova | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
1st SERVE % | 35/57 (61%) | 35/56 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/35 (69%) | 18/35 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/56 (54%) | 25/57 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/113 (55%) | 51/113 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-2 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Melany Solange Krywoj | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Melany Solange Krywoj - head to head matches
01.08.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Knokke | Clay |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Melany Solange Krywoj form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Melany Solange Krywoj - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Bruna Melato | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-2, Victoria Gomez - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-1, Francesca Jones - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 7-60, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Valerie Glozman | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |