MATCH
16.11.15 | 1st round | Anastasia Kulikova | Charlotte Klasen | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | Helsinki | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Kulikova | Charlotte Klasen | |
1st SERVE % | 53/100 (53%) | 58/102 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/53 (81%) | 42/58 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/47 (49%) | 17/44 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/102 (42%) | 34/100 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 109/202 (54%) | 93/202 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 9 |
ACES | 8 | 9 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Kulikova vs. Charlotte Klasen - head to head matches
16.11.15 | 1st round | Anastasia Kulikova | Charlotte Klasen | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Helsinki | I. hard |
Anastasia Kulikova form & Charlotte Klasen form
Anastasia Kulikova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | - | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Charlotte Klasen - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |